KoodiNimi Saldo Tulossa
100093Moxa 16-port RS232 Terminal Server
100094Moxa 32-port RS-232 Terminal Server
100131Moxa 4-port RS-232/422/485 DB9M Terminal server SS
100060Moxa Active Ethern.I/O Server with 12 DIs & 8 DOs 50
109203Moxa Eth. Remote E2214 I/O 2-port, 6 DIs and 6 Re
100182Moxa Eth. Remote I/O 2-port, 6 DIs and 6 Relays 32
102775Moxa Eth.Remote I/O with 2-port Eth.switch &16 DIs 18
102795Moxa Eth.Remote I/O with 2-port Eth.switch& 16 DOs
109205Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-T industrial media converter
102960Moxa ind. 10/100BaseT(X) to 100Base MM SC 3
107372Moxa ind. 10/100BaseT(X) to 100Base SM SC 9
100064Moxa ioMirror Eth.Peer-to-Peer I/O 8 DIs & 8 DOs 2
101924Moxa RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter, port powered
107114Moxa RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode fiber slide-in m
107113Moxa RS-232/422/485 to single-mode fiber slide-in
100054Moxa RS232/422/485 to SC / MM FiberConverter 56
100055Moxa RS232/422/485 to SC / SM FiberConverter 11 10
104817Moxa RS232/422/485 to SC/SM -40 to 75°C
100057Moxa RS232/422/485 to ST / MM FiberConverter
100058Moxa RS232/422/485 to ST / SM FiberConverter
100056Moxa RS232/422/485 to ST/MM FiberConv.-40 to 75°C
108465Moxa TR-190 19" rackmount chassis media converter
09-350 7980
myynti@tietokonemaailma.fi